DYNO-SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03359734

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DYNO-KIL LIMITED 02 Feb 1998 - 16 Feb 1998
WHEELCASH LIMITED 25 Apr 1997 - 02 Feb 1998