Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BUSINESS MORTGAGE COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03359690

Registered office address
Regus House Malthouse Avenue, Cardiff Gate Business Park, Cardiff, Mid Glamorgan, Wales, CF23 8RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2023
due by 8 May 2023

Last statement dated 24 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UKCFG SERVICES LTD 02 Apr 2004 - 27 Feb 2007
UK COMMERCIAL FUNDING (ENGLAND) LIMITED 24 Apr 1997 - 02 Apr 2004