Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARSDEN CRANE HIRE LIMITED

Company number 03359075

Registered office address
Bradley Hall Bradley Lane, Standish, Wigan, Lancashire, England, WN6 0XQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2022
due by 8 May 2022

Last statement dated 24 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77120 - Renting and leasing of trucks and other heavy vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
BORDERLEVEL LIMITED 24 Apr 1997 - 12 May 1997