Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRENVILLE PLACE EDGWARE (NUMBER 2) LIMITED

Company number 03358693

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2023
due by 7 May 2023

Last statement dated 23 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BERGERLINE LIMITED 23 Apr 1997 - 13 May 1997