DRURIDGE ESTATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03358175

Registered office address
1 Farm Court, Druridge Bay, Morpeth, Northumberland, England, NE61 5EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2021
due by 27 July 2021

Last statement dated 13 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTUALSAFE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Apr 1997 - 30 Jun 1997