WENTWORTH SENIOR MASTERS LIMITED

Company number 03357239

Registered office address
Wilkins Kennedy, Gladstone House, 77-79 High Street, Egham, Surrey, United Kingdom, TW20 9HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9262 - Other sporting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COURSESUN LIMITED 22 Apr 1997 - 31 Jul 1997