INNSPIRED COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03355449

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton On Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2020
due by 7 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2021
due by 4 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ALEHOUSE COMPANY LIMITED 14 Apr 1997 - 13 Jan 2000