AVALON PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03353751

Registered office address
4a Exmoor Street, London, W10 6BD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
AVALON PRESS & PUBLICITY LIMITED 16 Apr 1997 - 01 Sep 2000