AVALON PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number 03353741

Registered office address
4a Exmoor Street, London, W10 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2022
due by 3 April 2022

Last statement dated 20 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRING RESIDUALS (1997) LIMITED 16 Apr 1997 - 27 Jul 1998