MVM LIMITED

Company number 03351914

Registered office address
30 St. George Street, London, England, W1S 2FH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2022
due by 28 April 2022

Last statement dated 14 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MVM (CIP) LIMITED 25 Oct 2000 - 13 Feb 2007
UK MEDICAL VENTURES (CARRIED INTEREST PARTNER) LIMITED 22 May 1997 - 25 Oct 2000
MILDNICE LIMITED 14 Apr 1997 - 22 May 1997