Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FBS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 03350578

Registered office address
Wellesley House, Duke Of Wellington Avenue, Royal Arsenal, London, SE18 6SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2023
due by 4 April 2023

Last statement dated 21 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FULCRUM BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED 10 Apr 1997 - 12 Dec 2016