Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NFU MUTUAL RISK MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03350057

Registered office address
Tiddington Road, Stratford Upon Avon, Warwickshire, CV37 7BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2022
due by 24 April 2022

Last statement dated 10 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NFU MUTUAL RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 20 May 1997 - 04 Jun 1997
LAWGRA (NO.420) LIMITED 10 Apr 1997 - 20 May 1997