CWCB DEPOSITOR (DS6) LIMITED

Company number 03348647

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CWC SPVH LIMITED 12 May 1997 - 10 Apr 2000
MAWLAW 340 LIMITED 10 Apr 1997 - 12 May 1997