Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRACK LINE TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 03348426

Registered office address
22 Waters Edge Business Park, Modwen Road, Salford, M5 3EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2023
due by 23 April 2023

Last statement dated 9 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FASTGLORY LIMITED 09 Apr 1997 - 19 May 1997