ELECTRONIC SCREEN BROKERAGE EXCHANGE LIMITED

Company number 03347385

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 February 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
CF (PROJECT) LIMITED 06 May 1997 - 11 Jun 1997
REXTRADE LIMITED 08 Apr 1997 - 06 May 1997