LAYTONS COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03346936

Registered office address
C/O Laytons Llp 3rd Floor, Pinners Hall, 105-108 Old Broad Street, London, EC2N 1ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2022
due by 31 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (277) LIMITED 08 Apr 1997 - 19 May 1997