VIRGIN MONEY NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03346243

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Gosforth, Newcastle-Upon-Tyne, NE3 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN DIRECT NOMINEES LIMITED 18 Apr 1997 - 04 Feb 2002
FCB 1228 LIMITED 07 Apr 1997 - 18 Apr 1997