Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GARRAN LOCKERS LIMITED

Company number 03344995

Registered office address
Garran House, Nantgarw Road, Caerphilly, CF83 1AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2022
due by 20 June 2022

Last statement dated 6 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GARRAN HOLDINGS LIMITED 28 May 1997 - 27 Jun 1997
RJT 221 LIMITED 03 Apr 1997 - 28 May 1997