KANGOL LIMITED

Company number 03343793

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47510 - Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOP HATCO NO.2 LIMITED 25 Mar 1997 - 25 Apr 1997