MAXGATE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03342519

Registered office address
4th Floor Watson House, 54 Baker Street, London, W1U 7BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WISEMATE LIMITED 01 Apr 1997 - 23 Apr 1997