ORIENT REGENERATION

Company number 03341970

Registered office address
The Old Brewhouse 49-51 Brewhouse Hill, Wheathampstead, St Albans, Hertfordshire, AL4 8AN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
24 March 1997

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2011
due by 31 December 2011

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 24 March 2017
due by 7 April 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 24 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ORIENT REGENERATION TRUST LIMITED 24 Mar 1997 - 07 Jul 1998