CAFE BRIO LIMITED

Company number 03341737

Registered office address
55 Station Road, Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, HP9 1QL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVERLEAF CATERING LIMITED 27 Mar 1997 - 16 May 1997