G4S DEFENCE SYSTEMS EURASIA LIMITED

Company number 03341262

Registered office address
46 Gillingham Street, London, England, SW1V 1HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2022
due by 10 April 2022

Last statement dated 27 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DEFENCE SYSTEMS EURASIA LIMITED 26 Jan 1998 - 12 Dec 2011
GORANDEL TRADING (UK) LIMITED 27 Jun 1997 - 26 Jan 1998
DE FACTO 622 LIMITED 27 Mar 1997 - 27 Jun 1997