CASTLETON TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 03336134

Registered office address
9 King Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 8EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLETON TECHNOLOGY PLC 21 Nov 2013 - 24 Jul 2020
REDSTONE PLC 27 Jul 2001 - 21 Nov 2013
REDSTONE TELECOM PLC 06 Aug 1997 - 27 Jul 2001
CIENBE LIMITED 19 Mar 1997 - 06 Aug 1997