GE CAPITAL CORPORATION (DARTMOOR LP) LIMITED

Company number 03335627

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 1338) LIMITED 19 Mar 1997 - 13 May 1997