HITACHI CAPITAL CREDIT MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 03335570

Registered office address
Wallbrook Business Centre, Green Lane, Hounslow, Middlesex, TW4 6NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CREDIT SOLUTIONS (NORTHERN) LIMITED 18 Mar 1997 - 01 Jul 2003