Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRFLOW GROUP LTD.

Company number 03335255

Registered office address
Chester House Lloyd Drive, Cheshire Oaks Business Park, Ellesmere Port, Cheshire, CH65 9HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2023
due by 1 April 2023

Last statement dated 18 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRFLOW CLIMATE CONTROL LTD. 18 Mar 1997 - 05 Jul 1999