RTL MATERIALS LIMITED

Company number 03332020

Registered office address
Unit 130 Wellworthy Road, Ampress Park, Lymington, Hampshire, SO41 8JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2022
due by 26 March 2022

Last statement dated 12 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROLATUBE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 12 Mar 1997 - 11 Dec 2009