Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOMINION PLUMBING SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 03331904

Registered office address
Utopia House Springvale Avenue, Springvale Business Park, Bilston, West Midlands, WV14 0QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2023
due by 24 March 2023

Last statement dated 10 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UTOPIA BATHROOMS LIMITED 12 Mar 1997 - 29 Nov 2001