BOS (SHARED APPRECIATION MORTGAGES (SCOTLAND) NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 03331868

Registered office address
Trinity Road, Halifax, HX1 2RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2020
due by 28 January 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOS (SHARED APPRECIATION MORTGAGES (SCOTLAND) NO. 2) LTD 28 Apr 1997 - 09 Feb 1998
REFAL 507 LIMITED 12 Mar 1997 - 28 Apr 1997