Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A. H. HELICOPTER SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03330859

Registered office address
Knowle House Cottage, Knowle Road Lustleigh, Newton Abbot, Devon, TQ13 9SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2023
due by 7 April 2023

Last statement dated 24 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52230 - Service activities incidental to air transportation
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAFALGAR POWER LIMITED 10 Mar 1997 - 28 May 1997