Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RUPERT DRURY & CO. LIMITED

Company number 03330191

Registered office address
Thorn House Terrington, York, YO60 6PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2023
due by 23 January 2023

Last statement dated 9 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ESTATE LINK LIMITED 10 Mar 1997 - 16 Sep 1999