Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE WILSON CONNOLLY EMPLOYEE BENEFIT TRUST LIMITED

Company number 03329479

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2023
due by 4 May 2023

Last statement dated 20 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGLEBY (985) LIMITED 07 Mar 1997 - 02 Jun 1997