SWANTON CARE & COMMUNITY (GLENPATH HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03328213

Registered office address
Swanton Care & Community Limited Number Three, Siskin Drive, Middlemarch Business Park, Coventry, England, England, CV3 4FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 17 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GLENPATH HOLDINGS LTD 16 Jan 2003 - 04 Apr 2013
AUTISM NORTH LIMITED 05 Mar 1997 - 16 Jan 2003