ROYAL BANK OF CANADA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT (USA) LIMITED

Company number 03327984

Registered office address
Griffins Tavistock House South, Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 July 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 588 LIMITED 05 Mar 1997 - 24 Nov 1997