WIDNES REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03327150

Registered office address
Third Floor, 15 Stratford Place, London, England, W1C 1BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STOBART AIR HOLDINGS LIMITED 31 Aug 2016 - 24 Apr 2018
LONDON EXPRESS AIRPORT LIMITED 04 Mar 1997 - 31 Aug 2016