HTI LEADERSHIP CENTRE REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03325746

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp, Four, Brindley Place, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
HTI LEADERSHIP CENTRE LIMITED 17 Oct 1997 - 15 Aug 2013
NOTSALLOW EIGHTY-TWO LIMITED 28 Feb 1997 - 17 Oct 1997