MARSHALS ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

Company number 03325611

Registered office address
1247 Christchurch Road, Bournemouth, England, BH7 6BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2021
due by 29 October 2021

Last statement dated 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED PLASTERING LIMITED 28 Feb 1997 - 21 May 2013