Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRENVILLE PLACE EDGWARE (NUMBER 1) LIMITED

Company number 03325411

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2023
due by 13 March 2023

Last statement dated 27 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BREEZEGREEN PROPERTIES LIMITED 27 Feb 1997 - 21 Apr 1997