Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIGHBOURNE PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03325241

Registered office address
The Bubb Sherwin Partnership Ltd, 100 High Street, Whitstable, Kent, CT5 1AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2022
due by 13 March 2022

Last statement dated 27 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
RENBRICK FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 27 Feb 1997 - 01 Apr 1997