BLU ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 03325057

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2022
due by 7 March 2022

Last statement dated 21 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PCO 170 LIMITED 21 Feb 1997 - 08 May 1997