Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEENGATE INDUSTRIAL & WELDING SUPPLIES (NORTH EAST) LTD

Company number 03324284

Registered office address
Forge, 43 Church Street West, Woking, Surrey, England, GU21 6HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2024
due by 16 February 2024

Last statement dated 2 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEEN GATE WELDING SUPPLIES (NORTH EAST) LIMITED 20 Feb 1997 - 08 Oct 2003