Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOSWORTH PLASTICS LIMITED

Company number 03324004

Registered office address
Unit K, Radius Court Tungston Park, Off Coventry Road, Hinckley, Leicestershire, LE10 3BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 February 2023
due by 11 March 2023

Last statement dated 25 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
MAIDENVOYAGE LIMITED 25 Feb 1997 - 07 Mar 1997