Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAMD LIMITED

Company number 03323341

Registered office address
Part Ground Floor, Westworks, White City Place, 195 Wood Lane, London, England, W12 7FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2023
due by 10 March 2023

Last statement dated 24 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARTS ALLIANCE MEDIA (DIGITAL) LIMITED 07 Aug 2006 - 07 Dec 2012
ARTS ALLIANCE LIMITED 24 Feb 1997 - 07 Aug 2006