STS SCHOOL TRAVEL SERVICE LIMITED

Company number 03323339

Registered office address
4th Floor Tower Point 44 North Road, Brighton, East Sussex, England, BN1 1YR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2022
due by 10 March 2022

Last statement dated 24 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS LIMITED 24 Feb 1997 - 01 Dec 1998