MVM (GP) LIMITED

Company number 03322043

Registered office address
30 St. George Street, London, England, W1S 2FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UK MEDICAL VENTURES (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED 22 May 1997 - 25 Oct 2000
CANWORD LIMITED 21 Feb 1997 - 22 May 1997