CALLOW WOODS LIMITED

Company number 03321835

Registered office address
The Callow, Monmouth, NP25 5RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2022
due by 6 March 2022

Last statement dated 20 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 02100 - Silviculture and other forestry activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (566) LIMITED 20 Feb 1997 - 03 Jul 1997