CANARY WHARF LEASING (DS6) LIMITED

Company number 03321101

Registered office address
1 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARBOURDEW LIMITED 19 Feb 1997 - 02 Apr 1997