MOWLEM GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03320629

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
PROPERTY ONE LIMITED 29 Dec 1997 - 31 Jan 2002
TILLY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 19 Feb 1997 - 29 Dec 1997