CONCEPT ADVERTISING AND PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03319569

Registered office address
Staverton Court Staverton Court, Staverton, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL51 0UX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
CONCEPT CAMPAIGNS LIMITED 17 Feb 1997 - 05 Mar 1997